loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Naruget.Com - Website Report

naruget receives about 40,041 unique visitors and 159,364 (3.98 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $320.33/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $163,772.24. According to Alexa Traffic Rank naruget.com is ranked number 16,704 in the world and 0.0087% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in United States and links to network IP address 154.43.166.241.

About - Naruget.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$163,772.24
Daily Revenue:
$320.33
Monthly Revenue:
$9,609.90
Yearly Revenue:
$116,920.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
40,041
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,201,230
Daily Pageviews:
159,364 (3.98 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
16,704 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0087% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
44
Average Load Time:
(884 ms) 73 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 35.1%24.9%9996
India 20.2%23.9%7564
United Kingdom 4.6%3.5%11140
Indonesia 4.2%1.7%8615
Israel 3.0%25.9%1268
Australia 2.8%1.8%10429
Singapore 2.7%1.2%4116
Canada 2.2%0.9%19613
Lithuania 1.4%0.4%2685
Romania 1.2%3.3%6851
Portugal 1.1%0.6%8413
Jamaica 0.7%0.4%505
Germany 0.7%0.4%83987
Greece 0.6%0.2%21879

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
naruget.com
100.00%100.00%4.7

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
3,310
Google Indexed Pages:
514
Yahoo Backlinks:
3,521
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
509
Bing Backlinks:
3,358
Bing Indexed Pages:
478

Domain Overview

SEMrush naruget.com
Domain:
  naruget.com
Rank:
  2681
Organic Keywords:
  1,961
Organic Traffic:
  527,955
Organic Cost:
  $568,384.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  252
Facebook shares:
  2,014
Facebook comments:
  239
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  2,505
Tweets:
  18
Google +:
  42
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  65
Vendor reliability:
  65
Privacy:
  65
Child safety:
  88

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
154.43.166.241
ASN:
AS174 
ISP:
Cogent/PSI 
Server Location:
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 154.43.166.241

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=ktdbujeamn8eii00avjv72a991; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Content-type: text/html
Connection: close
Date: Thu, 26 Mar 2015 13:54:54 GMT

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns-canada.topdns.com
Rname hostmaster.topdns.com
Serial Number 2015031000
Refresh 172800
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 154.43.166.241 3597
NS ns-uk.topdns.com 3597
NS ns-canada.topdns.com 3597
NS ns-usa.topdns.com 3597

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-09-17
Domain Age:
5 years 6 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.internet.bs...
Domain Name: NARUGET.COM
Registry Domain ID: 15***352327_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.internet.bs
Registrar URL: http://www.internetbs.net
Updated Date: 2013-11-28T02:13:31Z
Creation Date: 2009-09-17T18:43:17Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2019-09-17T18:43:17Z
Registrar: Internet.bs Corp.
Registrar IANA ID: 814
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +44.7546458118
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited - http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Admin
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy Corp.
Registrant Street: Ocean Centre, Montagu Fores***, East Bay Street, ****Contact the owner by email only****
Registrant City: Nassau
Registrant State/Province: New Providence
Registrant Postal Code: 0000
Registrant Country: BS
Registrant Phone: +44.7546458118
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Admin
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy Corp.
Admin Street: Ocean Centre, Montagu Fores***, East Bay Street, ****Contact the owner by email only****
Admin City: Nassau
Admin State/Province: New Providence
Admin Postal Code: 0000
Admin Country: BS
Admin Phone: +44.7546458118
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Admin
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy Corp.
Tech Street: Ocean Centre, Montagu Fores***, East Bay Street, ****Contact the owner by email only****
Tech City: Nassau
Tech State/Province: New Providence
Tech Postal Code: 0000
Tech Country: BS
Tech Phone: +44.7546458118
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns-canada.topdns.com
Name Server: ns-usa.topdns.com
Name Server: ns-uk.topdns.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-03-26T11:55:20Z <<<
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: NARUGET.COM
Registrar: INTERNET.BS CORP.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 814
Whois Server: whois.internet.bs
Referral URL: http://www.internet.bs
Name Server: NS-CANADA.TOPDNS.COM
Name Server: NS-UK.TOPDNS.COM
Name Server: NS-USA.TOPDNS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 27-nov-2013
Creation Date: 17-sep-2009
Expiration Date: 17-sep-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 26 Mar 2015 11:56:38 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
naruget.com widget
Last update was 23 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.