Naruget.Com - Info

naruget receives about 60,752 unique visitors and 160,993 (2.65 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $486.02/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $254,139.89. According to Alexa Traffic Rank naruget.com is ranked number 11,647 in the world and 0.0132% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in United States and links to network IP address 154.43.166.241.

About - Naruget.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$254,139.89
Daily Revenue:
$486.02
Monthly Revenue:
$14,580.60
Yearly Revenue:
$177,397.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
60,752
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,822,560
Daily Pageviews:
160,993 (2.65 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
11,647 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0132% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
45
Average Load Time:
(1193 ms) 66 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 28.4%32.6%5607
India 16.3%13.0%5243
Malaysia 6.3%7.5%816
Indonesia 5.2%6.1%2180
Philippines 3.8%3.3%1348
Saudi Arabia 2.9%2.2%3264
Venezuela 2.6%2.2%1965
United Kingdom 2.6%2.3%10361
Australia 2.5%2.5%5306
Singapore 2.4%4.9%1479
Netherlands 2.0%2.1%6175
Canada 2.0%1.3%10377
Pakistan 1.6%1.3%5571
South Africa 1.4%1.3%5826
Romania 1.0%1.3%4330
Slovenia 0.7%1.0%1343
Italy 0.7%0.7%24921
Lithuania 0.6%0.4%2879
Greece 0.6%0.5%10628
Germany 0.5%0.3%59874
El Salvador 0.5%0.4%1158

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
naruget.com
96.89%92.83%1.88
ads.naruget.com
4.34%7.17%3.3

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
3,590
Google Indexed Pages:
41
Yahoo Backlinks:
3,885
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
38
Bing Backlinks:
3,343
Bing Indexed Pages:
39

Domain Overview

SEMrush naruget.com
Domain:
  naruget.com
Rank:
  3160
Organic Keywords:
  2,132
Organic Traffic:
  454,593
Organic Cost:
  $141,939.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  493
Facebook shares:
  2,332
Facebook comments:
  810
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  3,635
Tweets:
  18
Google +:
  751
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  26
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  75
Vendor reliability:
  75
Privacy:
  75
Child safety:
  88

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
154.43.166.241
ASN:
AS174 
ISP:
Cogent/PSI 
Server Location:
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 154.43.166.241

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
Content-type: text/html
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Date: Sun, 26 Jul 2015 09:40:22 GMT

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns-canada.topdns.com
Rname hostmaster.topdns.com
Serial Number 2015031000
Refresh 172800
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 154.43.166.241 3598
NS ns-canada.topdns.com 3598
NS ns-usa.topdns.com 3598
NS ns-uk.topdns.com 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-09-17
Domain Age:
5 years 10 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.internet.bs...
Domain Name: NARUGET.COM
Registry Domain ID: 15***352327_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.internet.bs
Registrar URL: http://www.internetbs.net
Updated Date: 2013-11-28T02:13:31Z
Creation Date: 2009-09-17T18:43:17Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2019-09-17T18:43:17Z
Registrar: Internet.bs Corp.
Registrar IANA ID: 814
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +44.7546458118
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited - http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Admin
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy Corp.
Registrant Street: Ocean Centre, Montagu Fores***, East Bay Street
Registrant City: Nassau
Registrant State/Province: New Providence
Registrant Postal Code: 0000
Registrant Country: BS
Registrant Phone: +44.7546458118
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Admin
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy Corp.
Admin Street: Ocean Centre, Montagu Fores***, East Bay Street
Admin City: Nassau
Admin State/Province: New Providence
Admin Postal Code: 0000
Admin Country: BS
Admin Phone: +44.7546458118
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Admin
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy Corp.
Tech Street: Ocean Centre, Montagu Fores***, East Bay Street
Tech City: Nassau
Tech State/Province: New Providence
Tech Postal Code: 0000
Tech Country: BS
Tech Phone: +44.7546458118
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns-canada.topdns.com
Name Server: ns-usa.topdns.com
Name Server: ns-uk.topdns.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-07-26T07:33:55Z <<<
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: NARUGET.COM
Registrar: INTERNET.BS CORP.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 814
Whois Server: whois.internet.bs
Referral URL: http://www.internet.bs
Name Server: NS-CANADA.TOPDNS.COM
Name Server: NS-UK.TOPDNS.COM
Name Server: NS-USA.TOPDNS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 27-nov-2013
Creation Date: 17-sep-2009
Expiration Date: 17-sep-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 26 Jul 2015 07:42:29 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
naruget.com widget
Last update was 38 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.